319 products · Page 11 of 11
WW2 Normandy Ruined Rural Buildings - French Terrain Set
Precio normalDesde £26.99Precio unitario£26.99 £33.99 £41.99 £41.99 £52.99 £64.99 £64.99 £72.99 £81.99 £99.99 £149.99 £199.99 £399.99D-Day Bénouville Church - Pegasus Bridge Normandy Terrain
Precio normalDesde £51.99Precio unitario£51.99 £65.99 £79.99 £79.99 £100.99 £122.99 £122.99 £138.99 £155.99 £189.99 £284.99 £379.99 £759.99Battle of Carentan Arcade Rowhouses - WW2 Normandy Terrain Set
Precio normalDesde £51.99Precio unitario£65.99 £79.99 £79.99 £100.99 £122.99 £122.99 £138.99 £155.99 £189.99 £284.99 £379.99 £759.99 £51.99French Farmyard Barn - Normandy and Historical Rural Terrain - Variant 1
Precio normalDesde £11.99Precio unitario£18.99 £18.99 £23.99 £28.99 £28.99 £32.99 £36.99 £44.99 £66.99 £89.99 £179.99 £14.99 £11.99- Precio normalDesde £8.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £54.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £24.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £18.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £10.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £16.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £7.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £7.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £7.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £10.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £24.99Precio unitario
- Precio normalDesde £11.99Precio unitario
25mm miniatures provide a traditional historical wargaming scale with enough size for clear uniform, equipment and character detail. This collection gathers Battle Honours 3D figures and terrain available in 25mm for tabletop games, display projects and historical dioramas.
25mm historical figures and terrain
Historically, 25mm became one of the established standards for figure-based wargaming before the growth of modern 28mm ranges. It remains useful for collectors with existing armies and for gamers who prefer a slightly more compact footprint while retaining strong visual detail.
Browse 25mm miniatures across multiple periods, including horse-and-musket warfare, nineteenth-century conflicts and twentieth-century campaigns. Consistent scale across compatible Battle Honours 3D products helps infantry, cavalry, artillery and scenery work together as part of a coherent tabletop force.
